More actions
Zan Ongrard (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://esparto.app/ Esparto Industries] || Web || Allows you to go deeply into reactions to find the most profitable ones, a reprocessing calculator, and parse your ore to calculate taxes. || Database is updated every month, or after every major update. | | [https://esparto.app/ Esparto Industries] || Web || Allows you to go deeply into reactions to find the most profitable ones, a reprocessing calculator, and parse your ore to calculate taxes. || Database is updated every month, or after every major update. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.etoiles-industries.org/ Etoiles Industries] || Web || Tool to prepare production plans, including reactions and PI. Allows you to cooperate as a team on production goals. It includes a compression calculator. || | |||
|} | |} | ||