Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Updated Known Constellations for Oraron and Mulata
Added info for Santenpaa constellation
Line 257: Line 257:
| Jark, Sasta
| Jark, Sasta
| Lashesih
| Lashesih
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa]
| Motsu
| Komo, Oichiya, Laah, Aramachi
| Saila, Isenairos
| Uotila
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi]