More actions
m Updated Known Constellations for Oraron and Mulata |
Added info for Santenpaa constellation |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| Jark, Sasta | | Jark, Sasta | ||
| Lashesih | | Lashesih | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa] | |||
| Motsu | |||
| Komo, Oichiya, Laah, Aramachi | |||
| Saila, Isenairos | |||
| Uotila | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | ||