Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Ahrnot Constellation
added info for Elalan constellation
Line 59: Line 59:
| Anila, Yeeramoun
| Anila, Yeeramoun
| Ides
| Ides
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan]
| Aydoteaux
| Averon, Carirgnottin, Muer, Odixie, Scuelazyns, Tolle
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic
| Avele
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]