More actions
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added Ahrnot Constellation |
added info for Elalan constellation |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Anila, Yeeramoun | | Anila, Yeeramoun | ||
| Ides | | Ides | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan] | |||
| Aydoteaux | |||
| Averon, Carirgnottin, Muer, Odixie, Scuelazyns, Tolle | |||
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic | |||
| Avele | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | ||