More actions
Adding Events.E-Uni |
Adding channels |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Moderators | ! style="background:#222222;" | Moderators | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''AMC Officers''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by Amarr Mining Campus Officers || | | '''AMC Officers''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by Amarr Mining Campus Officers || AMC Officers || No || Directors, AMC Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Directors.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Directors]] || Directors || No || | | '''Directors.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Directors]] || Directors || No || CEO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Education.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Education Directorate]] || Teachers, Guest Lecturers || No || Directors, Teaching Management | | '''Education.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Education Directorate]] || Teachers, Guest Lecturers || No || Directors, Teaching Management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Events.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Events Department]] || Events Staff || No || Directors, Events Management | | '''Events.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Events Department]] || Events Staff || No || Directors, Events Management | ||
|- | |||
| '''IVY PR Lounge''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Diplomacy Department]] || Diplomats || No || Directors, Head Diplomat | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Logistics.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Logistics Directorate]] || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Staff, Reimbursement Staff</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">No</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Manager, Reimbursement Manager</font> | | '''Logistics.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Logistics Directorate]] || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Staff, Reimbursement Staff</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">No</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Manager, Reimbursement Manager</font> | ||