Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Adding Events.E-Uni
Adding channels
Line 116: Line 116:
! style="background:#222222;" | Moderators
! style="background:#222222;" | Moderators
|-
|-
| '''AMC Officers''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by Amarr Mining Campus Officers || <font style="color:wheat;">AMC Officers</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">No</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">AMC Manager</font>
| '''AMC Officers''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by Amarr Mining Campus Officers || AMC Officers || No || Directors, AMC Manager
|-
|-
| '''Directors.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Directors]] || Directors || No || <font style="color:wheat;">CEO</font>
| '''Directors.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Directors]] || Directors || No || CEO
|-
|-
| '''Education.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Education Directorate]] || Teachers, Guest Lecturers || No || Directors, Teaching Management
| '''Education.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Education Directorate]] || Teachers, Guest Lecturers || No || Directors, Teaching Management
|-
|-
| '''Events.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Events Department]] || Events Staff || No || Directors, Events Management
| '''Events.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Events Department]] || Events Staff || No || Directors, Events Management
|-
| '''IVY PR Lounge''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Diplomacy Department]] || Diplomats || No || Directors, Head Diplomat
|-
|-
| '''Logistics.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Logistics Directorate]] || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Staff, Reimbursement Staff</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">No</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Manager, Reimbursement Manager</font>
| '''Logistics.E-Uni''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Logistics Directorate]] || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Staff, Reimbursement Staff</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">No</font> || <font style="color:wheat;">Hangar Manager, Reimbursement Manager</font>