Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Adding channels
No edit summary
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
| '''NSC.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Manager
| '''NSC.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Manager
|-
| '''NSC.Industrial''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] and neighbours || Public || No || Directors, NSC Manager
|-
|-
| '''Solitude.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, Solitude Manager
| '''Solitude.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, Solitude Manager