More actions
Adding channels |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''NSC.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Manager | | '''NSC.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Manager | ||
|- | |||
| '''NSC.Industrial''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] and neighbours || Public || No || Directors, NSC Manager | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Solitude.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, Solitude Manager | | '''Solitude.E-UNI''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by [[Project Solitude]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, Solitude Manager | ||