More actions
m →Intel Tools: Edited the wrong table before *grrr* |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://timers-in.space/ Timer Calculator] || Web || Calculates structure timers (such as citadel vulnerability windows or POCO/POS reinforcement) from screenshots | | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://timers-in.space/ Timer Calculator] || Web || Calculates structure timers (such as citadel vulnerability windows or POCO/POS reinforcement) from screenshots | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard] || Web || Most popular killboard. See also [[zKillboard]]. || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || No longer updated | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || No longer updated | ||
|} | |} | ||