Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Intel Tools: Edited the wrong table before *grrr*
Line 105: Line 105:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://timers-in.space/ Timer Calculator] || Web ||  Calculates structure timers (such as citadel vulnerability windows or POCO/POS reinforcement) from screenshots |
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://timers-in.space/ Timer Calculator] || Web ||  Calculates structure timers (such as citadel vulnerability windows or POCO/POS reinforcement) from screenshots |
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard] || Web || Most popular killboard. See also [[zKillboard]].  ||
|}
|}


Line 127: Line 129:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity.  || No longer updated
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || Web || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity.  || No longer updated
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard] || Web || Most popular killboard. See also [[zKillboard]].  ||
|}
|}