More actions
Shauny Tsero (talk | contribs) |
Shauny Tsero (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| '''Legatus Commodore''' is a senior commissioned rank in the 24th Imperial Crusade. It ranks above Tribunus Colonel and immediately below Divine Commodore. | | '''Legatus Commodore''' is a senior commissioned rank in the 24th Imperial Crusade. It ranks above Tribunus Colonel and immediately below Divine Commodore. | ||
| '''Divine Commodore''' is the most senior commissioned rank in the 24th Imperial Crusade. It ranks above Legatus Commodore. | | '''Divine Commodore''' is the most senior commissioned rank in the 24th Imperial Crusade. It ranks above Legatus Commodore. | ||
|} | |||
===State Protectorate=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
| [[File:Protectorate_Ensign1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Second_Lieutenant1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:First_Lieutenant1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Captain1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Major1.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Protectorate Ensign''' is the lowest commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks immediately below Second Lieutenant. | |||
| '''Second Lieutenant''' is a junior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Protectorate Ensign and immediately below First Lieutenant. | |||
| '''First Lieutenant''' is a junior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Second Lieutenant and immediately below Captain. | |||
| '''Captain''' is a junior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above First Lieutenant and immediately below Major. | |||
| '''Major''' is a commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Captain and immediately below Lieutenant Colonel. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lieutenant_Colonel1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Colonel1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Wing_Commander1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Strike_Commender1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Brigadier_General1.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Lieutenant Colonel''' is a commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Major and immediately below Colonel. | |||
| '''Colonel''' is a commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Lieutenant Colonel and immediately below Wing Commander. | |||
| '''Wing Commander''' is a senior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Colonel and immediately below Strike Commander. | |||
| '''Strike Commander''' is a senior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Wing Commander and immediately below Brigadier General. | |||
| '''Brigadier General''' is the most senior commissioned rank in the State Protectorate. It ranks above Strike Commander. | |||
|} | |||
===Federal Defence Union=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Tribal Liberation Force=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
| [[File:|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||