More actions
No edit summary |
m Change external link to wiki link. Remove unneeded "rowspan". Add lose agents to the table. Sort table |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Agent | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Standing req | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Faction | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Airkio Yanjulen]] | | [[Airkio Yanjulen]] | ||
|6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
|Guristas Pirates | | Guristas Pirates | ||
|O-LR1H - The Iacta Space Plain | | O-LR1H - The Iacta Space Plain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Fetosa Kanim]] | ||
|none | | none | ||
|Guristas Pirates | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | BR-6XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Gue Mouey]] | ||
|none | | none | ||
| | | The Syndicate | ||
| | | UL-4ZW - Syndicate Trade Hub | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Ippana Maltyr]] | ||
| | | ?? | ||
|Guristas Pirates | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | N-Q5PW - Gate KK-L97 Ippana Maltyr's Worm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Isana Dagin]] | ||
| | | 6.00 | ||
| | | The Syndicate | ||
| | | BR-6XP - Black Jack's | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Jakuzi Makar]] | ||
| | | ?? | ||
|Guristas Pirates | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | N-Q5PW - Gate KK-L97 Jakuzi Makar's Gila | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Knaaninn Aranuri]] | ||
| | | none | ||
|Guristas Pirates | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | G5ED-Y - Knaaninn Aranuri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Ocho Shusiian]] | ||
| | | none | ||
| | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | Y5J-EU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oronata Vion]] | ||
|6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
|Caldari State | | Caldari State | ||
|G5ED-Y - | | G5ED-Y - Contested Kois City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Ozomi Obanen]] | ||
|none | | none | ||
| | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | B-E3KQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Pol Pat]] | ||
|6.00 | | ?? | ||
| | | Guristas Pirates | ||
| | | N-Q5PW - Gate KK-L67 Pol Pat's Rattlesnake | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rakka Tahiri]] | |||
| 2.00 | |||
| Guristas Pirates | |||
| Y5J-EU | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomi Hakiro]] | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| Caldari State | |||
| G5ED-Y - First Sergeant Hakiro's Lookout | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vena Saapialen]] | |||
| none | |||
| Guristas Pirates | |||
| UL-4ZW | |||
|} | |} | ||
==COSMOS sites== | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" style=text-align:center | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" style=text-align:center | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| DED rating | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Type | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| System | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222"| Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Contested Kois City]] | |[[Contested Kois City]] | ||
G5ED-Y - | G5ED-Y - [[Guristas Guard Post]] | ||
[[Minedrill's Beta Excavation Site ]] | [[Minedrill's Beta Excavation Site ]] | ||