More actions
Hippla Tsero (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://janice.e-351.com/ janice.e-351.com] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in one of several listed stations (including [[Trade hubs|Jita]]). Can be used to check values of Buy/Sell Orders, or Split (midway point between Buy, and Sell orders). || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://janice.e-351.com/ janice.e-351.com] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in one of several listed stations (including [[Trade hubs|Jita]]). Can be used to check values of Buy/Sell Orders, or Split (midway point between Buy, and Sell orders). || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evetycoon.com/ EVE Tycoon] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator and trade/industry profit tracker. Includes tools to update undercut market orders, and an industry calculator. || | |||
|} | |} | ||