More actions
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://rnd.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve R&D ] || Web || An R&D calculator. || | | [http://rnd.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve R&D ] || Web || An R&D calculator. || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://survey.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Survey Analyzer ] || Web || Analyzes the results of a survey on a asteroid belt and calculates the best ore to mine. || | |||
|} | |} | ||