More actions
mNo edit summary |
add Halcyon Boosters, collapse redundant columns |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon mindflood.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Mindflood | | [[File:Icon mindflood.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Mindflood | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="C" | [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|24px]]Capacitor capacity | | style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="C" | [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|link=|24px]]Capacitor capacity | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | | style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +6% | | style="background:#00040D;" | +6% | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| [[File:Icon boosterAgencyTank.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Hardshell' | | [[File:Icon boosterAgencyTank.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Hardshell' | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|shield booster|24}}Shield boosting<br>{{icon|armor repair|24}}Armor repair | | style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|shield booster|24}}Shield boosting<br>{{icon|armor repair|24}}Armor repair | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center" | 11 | ||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +3% | | rowspan="3" style="background:#00040D;" | +3% | ||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +5% | | rowspan="3" style="background:#00081A;" | +5% | ||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +7% | | rowspan="3" style="background:#000B24;" | +7% | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +9% | | rowspan="3" style="background:#00123B;" | +9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon boosterAgencySpeed.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Overclocker' | | [[File:Icon boosterAgencySpeed.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Overclocker' | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|velocity|24}}Velocity bonus | | style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|velocity|24}}Velocity bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon boosterAgencyDamage.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Pyrolancea' | | [[File:Icon boosterAgencyDamage.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Agency 'Pyrolancea' | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|turret new|24}}Turret Damage<br>{{icon|missile|24}}Missile Damage | | style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|turret new|24}}Turret Damage<br>{{icon|missile|24}}Missile Damage | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +3% | |} | ||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +5% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | + | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | + | Halcyon Boosters are obtained via the [[Evergreen Daily Login Rewards]] and have a base duration of 2 hours. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- style="background-color: #333333;" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="width:55px" | Booster name | |||
! rowspan="2" | Attribute | |||
! rowspan="2" style="width:20px" | Slot | |||
! colspan="5" | Bonuses by grade | |||
|- style="background-color: #333333;" | |||
! style="width:60px" | Dose I | |||
! style="width:60px" | Dose II | |||
! style="width:60px" | Dose III | |||
! style="width:60px" | Dose IV | |||
! style="width:60px" | Dose V | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Halcyon R-1.png|32px|link=]]<br>Halcyon R | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|shield booster|24}} Shield Booster<br>{{icon|armour repair|24}} Armor Repair<br>{{icon|velocity|24}} Velocity<br>{{icon|turret alpha|24}} Rate of Fire<br>{{icon|powergrid|24}} Capacitor Recharge<br>{{icon|sig|24}} Signature Radius | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +1% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +3% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|velocity|24}} Drone Velocity<br>{{icon|tracking|24}} Drone Tracking<br>{{icon|range|24}} Ore + Ice Harvester Range<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Scan Resolution<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Scan Deviation<br>[[File:Icon Hourglass.png|24px|link=]] Scan Speed | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +6% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Halcyon G-1.png|32px|link=]]<br>Halcyon G | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|shield|24}} Shield HP<br>{{icon|armor|24}} Armor HP<br>{{icon|hull|24}} Structure HP<br>{{icon|inertia|24}} Ship Agility<br>{{icon|tracking|24}} Turret Tracking<br>{{icon|velocity|24}} Missile Explosion Velocity<br>{{icon|powergrid|24}} Capacitor Recharge<br>{{icon|turret new|24}} Drone Damage<br>{{icon|time|24}} Ore + Ice Harvester Cycle Time<br> | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +1% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +3% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|range|24}} Targeting Range<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Sensor Strength<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Scan Probe Strength | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +6% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Halcyon B-1.png|32px|link=]]<br>Halcyon B | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | [[File:Icon resist em.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist therm.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist kin.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist exp.png|16px|link=]]Shield Resistances<br>{{icon|warp speed|24}} Warp Speed + Acceleration<br>{{icon|range|24}}{{icon|falloff|24}} Turret Optimal + Falloff<br>{{icon|missile burst|24}} Missile Flight Time<br>[[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|link=|24px]] Capacitor Capacity<br>{{icon|hull|16}}{{icon|armor|16}}{{icon|shield|16}} Drone HP<br>{{icon|time|24}} Ore + Ice Harvester Cycle Time | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +1% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +3% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Scan Resolution<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24}} Sensor Strength<br> | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +6% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +10% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | [[File:Icon data analyzer i.png|link=|24px]]Data Analyzer Coherence | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +4 | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +8 | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +12 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +16 | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +20 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Halcyon Y-1.png|32px|link=]]<br>Halcyon Y | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | [[File:Icon resist em.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist therm.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist kin.png|16px|link=]][[File:Icon resist exp.png|16px|link=]]Armor Resist<br>{{icon|inertia|24}} Ship Agility<br>{{icon|turret new|24}} Turret Damage<br>{{icon|missile|24}} Missile Damage<br>[[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|link=|24px]] Capacitor Capacity | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +1% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +3% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|range|24}}{{icon|falloff|24}} Drone Optimal + Falloff<br>{{icon|range|24}} Ore + Ice Harvester Range<br>{{icon|range|24}} Targeting Range<br>[[File:vamp.png|link=|24px]]Cap Warfare Resist | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +2% | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +4% | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +6% | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +10% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" data-sort-value="S" | {{icon|drones|24}} Drone Control Range (km)<br>[[File:Icon relic analyzer.png|link=|24px]]Relic Analyzer Coherence | |||
| style="background:#00040D;" | +4 | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" | +8 | |||
| style="background:#000B24;" | +12 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +16 | |||
| style="background:#001951;" | +20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 227: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon quafe zero.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Quafe Zero | | [[File:Icon quafe zero.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Quafe Zero | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
| style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|velocity|24px}}+5% Velocity<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24px}}+5% Scan Resolution | | style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|velocity|24px}}+5% Velocity<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24px}}+5% Scan Resolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon quafe zero greenapple.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Quafe Zero Green Apple | | [[File:Icon quafe zero greenapple.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Quafe Zero Green Apple | ||
| style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|inertia|24px}}-5% Inertia Modifier<br>{{icon|powergrid|24px}}-5% Cap Recharge Time Reduction | | style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|inertia|24px}}-5% Inertia Modifier<br>{{icon|powergrid|24px}}-5% Cap Recharge Time Reduction | ||
|} | |} | ||