Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Intel Tools: dev.eveonline.it url
Weshta (talk | contribs)
Line 228: Line 228:
|-
|-
| [https://lp.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve LP Stores ] || Web || Corporation consolidated view of NPC LP offers by item category, or ISK/LP calculation with various parameters set by the user. ||  
| [https://lp.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve LP Stores ] || Web || Corporation consolidated view of NPC LP offers by item category, or ISK/LP calculation with various parameters set by the user. ||  
|-
| [https://evemarketwatch.com/ EVE Marketwatch] || Web || "The best tool for players of EVE Online to keep their markets supplied. Define stock thresholds for items and markets. If an item's stock reaches the threshold, you get an in-game notification. [You can] Monitor Markets, Discover Market Opportunities, Prevent Market Holes, and Enable Traders in your Corporation and Alliance" ||
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/Qandra-Si/q.industrialist Q.Industrialist] || Windows/Linux {{co|#00b8ee|(RU)}} || A set of tools to plan jump routes, account for assets, plan production in pipeline mode, track the movement of assets, take into account the book value of assets, and plan the construction of capital ships.|| {{co|#00b8ee|Russian language tool}}. VPS can be used for 24/7 reports [http://rindustry.ru/conveyor.html Example of tool]. Russian language [https://discord.com/invite/QH7YZ75 Discord] is available for support and documentation is mixed language.
| [https://github.com/Qandra-Si/q.industrialist Q.Industrialist] || Windows/Linux {{co|#00b8ee|(RU)}} || A set of tools to plan jump routes, account for assets, plan production in pipeline mode, track the movement of assets, take into account the book value of assets, and plan the construction of capital ships.|| {{co|#00b8ee|Russian language tool}}. VPS can be used for 24/7 reports [http://rindustry.ru/conveyor.html Example of tool]. Russian language [https://discord.com/invite/QH7YZ75 Discord] is available for support and documentation is mixed language.