Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MissionLinks: Difference between revisions

Template page
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Mission reports]]<br>
[[Mission reports]]<br>
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[Epic arcs]]<br>
[[Faction warfare missions]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Types
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Types
Line 17: Line 14:
[[Courier]]<br>
[[Courier]]<br>
[[Mining]]
[[Mining]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Special missions
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[Epic arcs]]<br>
[[Anomic missions]]<br>
[[Research missions]]<br>
[[Data centers]]<br>
[[Faction warfare missions]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links