More actions
→Active Events Staff: Added Jalxan |
→Active Events Staff: Added links |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}} | ! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Esca Sinak | | [[User:Esca Sinak|Esca Sinak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jessica Farrish | | [[User:Jessica Farrish|Jessica Farrish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marn Vermuldir | | [[User:Marn Vermuldir|Marn Vermuldir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Analee Tsasa | | [[User:Analee Tsasa|Analee Tsasa]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Locke Gogiko|Locke Gogiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Atadar Yassavi|Atadar Yassavi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Vorkan Dosja|Vorkan Dosja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jalxan | | [[User:Kazon Necht|Kazon Necht]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Waruiru|Waruiru]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:EVE University Departments]] | [[Category:EVE University Departments]] | ||