More actions
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.pathfinder-w.space/ Pathfinder] || Web || A wormhole mapping website || [[EVE_UNI_Mapper|EVE Uni Mapper]] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.pathfinder-w.space/ Pathfinder] || Web || A wormhole mapping website || [[EVE_UNI_Mapper|EVE Uni Mapper]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://wormholes.new-eden.io/ GalaxyFinder] || Web || Free to use Wormhole Mapper built with the latest technologies and features || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://siggy.borkedlabs.com/pages/welcome Siggy] || Web || A wormhole tool that has been in service since 2010. It is available for use by anyone for a small [[ISK]] fee. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://siggy.borkedlabs.com/pages/welcome Siggy] || Web || A wormhole tool that has been in service since 2010. It is available for use by anyone for a small [[ISK]] fee. || | ||