More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m Undo revision 211768 by Salartarium (talk) not advertised Tag: Undo |
Nicolas Kion (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evetrade.space Eve Trade] || Web || A tool that can help with trading and speculative transactions within the same station and between stations or regions. || | | [https://evetrade.space Eve Trade] || Web || A tool that can help with trading and speculative transactions within the same station and between stations or regions. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mutamarket.com MutaMarket] || Web || A specialized platform for EVE Online players focusing on abyssal modules. It offers features like detailed listings of modules available for contract, an advanced inventory management system integrated with EVE's API, and various import/export options for modules. The site also includes a calculator for probabilities and costs, AI value prediction, and options for adding notes and creating collections of modules. || | |||
|} | |} | ||