More actions
m Remove width=1280 from external link, not a valid parameter and changing the url. Add {{Verify}} |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m typo, add festival launcher |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon standup composite reactor.png|link=|]] | | [[File:Icon standup composite reactor.png|link=|]] | ||
| '''{{co|wheat|Standup Composite Reactor}}''' enables | | '''{{co|wheat|Standup Composite Reactor}}''' enables composite reactions that turn moon goo into T2 components.<br> | ||
Can be fitted to refineries only. Due to CONCORD health and safety regulations, this service module may not be used within high security space. | Can be fitted to refineries only. Due to CONCORD health and safety regulations, this service module may not be used within high security space. | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[File:Icon standup anticapital missile launcher.png|link=|]] | | [[File:Icon standup anticapital missile launcher.png|link=|]] | ||
| '''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}''' fires anti-capital missiles. Good against capital ships but struggles to apply damage to subcapital ships. | | '''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}''' fires anti-capital missiles. Good against capital ships but struggles to apply damage to subcapital ships. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon standup anticapital missile launcher.png|link=|]] | |||
| '''{{co|wheat|Standup Large Festival Launcher}}''' fires structure festival charges. Will not agress NPCs or violate system security. | |||
|- | |- | ||