More actions
m Update site name. |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Intel Tools: /move,ove |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [https://github.com/VargurStorm/pyBattleVis Zkillboard 3D BR Viewer] || Python || An EVE Online tool to visualize zkillboard battle report losses in the position of the system they were lost in. || Developed for Mac | | [https://github.com/VargurStorm/pyBattleVis Zkillboard 3D BR Viewer] || Python || An EVE Online tool to visualize zkillboard battle report losses in the position of the system they were lost in. || Developed for Mac | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://whatsthemove.me/ What's the /moveme?] || Web || Finds nearest /moveme system of target destination || URL of results can be shared | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||