More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Armor Resist | | Armor Resist | ||
| 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Maller]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Armor Resist | |||
| 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Remote Repair = | = Remote Repair = | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 8 May 2014
Gunnery
Tracking Speed
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) |
Optimal Range
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 50% |
Falloff Range
Rate of Fire
Damage
| Executioner | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tormentor | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Punisher | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) |
Gun Capacitor Use
| Executioner | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tormentor | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) |
Missiles
Drones
Drone Damage & Hitpoints
| Dragoon | Destroyer | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |
| Arbitrator | Cruiser | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Drone MWD Speed
| Dragoon | Destroyer | All Drones | 25% |
Drone Tracking Speed
Speed
Tank
Resist Bonus
| Punisher | Frigate | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Maller | Cruiser | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Remote Repair
Repair Amount
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) |
Capacitor Use
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) |
Repair Range
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 500% |
E-War
Tracking Disruption
| Crucifier | Frigate | Tracking Disruptor effectiveness | 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
| Arbitrator | Cruiser | Tracking Disruptor effectiveness | 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Energy Neut/Vamp
| Dragoon | Destroyer | Transfer Range | 20% (per level Amarr Destroyer) |