More actions
m Change background color to design-token. |
→Advanced Attribute Enhancer Reference: Added Wedge implant sets |
||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| +2 | | +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | ! rowspan="22" |Other | ||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon ship sig.png|24px|link=]] Signature Radius Reduction | |rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon ship sig.png|24px|link=]] Signature Radius Reduction | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | High-grade Halo | | style="text-align:left;" | High-grade Halo | ||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| -5% | | -5% | ||
| -17.39% | | -17.39% | ||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" |[[File:Icon_data_analyzer_i.png|24px|link=]] Virus Coherence | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Mid-grade Wedge | |||
|0% | |||
|60% | |||
| +2 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +6 | |||
| +32 | |||
| +3 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" |Null-Sec Escalation Data Sites | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" |Low-grade Wedge | |||
|0% | |||
|40% | |||
| +1 | |||
| +2 | |||
| +3 | |||
| +4 | |||
| +5 | |||
| +21 | |||
| +2 | | +2 | ||
|} | |} | ||