More actions
O'b Haru Sen (talk | contribs) added default NPC corps |
|||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| Mordu's Legion | | Mordu's Legion | ||
| This corporation has only one station with [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/npc/Mordu's_Legion/agents agents] and an LP store, nestled in Pure Blind sovereign null-sec. | | This corporation has only one station with [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/npc/Mordu's_Legion/agents agents] and an LP store, nestled in Pure Blind sovereign null-sec. | ||
|} | |||
==Default NPC Corporations== | |||
Whenever characters leave a corporation without joining a new one, they will become member of a specific default NPC corporation. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Empire | |||
! Bloodline | |||
! Default NPC Corp | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| Amarr | |||
| Viziam | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| Khanid | |||
| Ministry of War | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| Ni-Kunni | |||
| Imperial Shipment | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| Achura | |||
| Perkone | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| Civire | |||
| Caldari Provisions | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| Deteis | |||
| Deep Core Mining Inc. | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| Gallente | |||
| The Scope | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| Intaki | |||
| Aliastra | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| Jin-Mei | |||
| Garoun Investment Bank | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Brutor | |||
| Brutor Tribe | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Sebiestor | |||
| Sebiestor Tribe | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Vherokior | |||
| Native Freshfood | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Corporations]] | [[Category:Corporations]] | ||