Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Symmetric Box Tournament victory
Line 24: Line 24:
|2020/08/12
|2020/08/12
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide]
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide]
|-
|2020/08/30
|Won the 7v7 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118000&start=45#p930604 Symmetric Box Tournament] as a Logistician with [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=118532 no ship losses]
|-
|-
|2020/09/18
|2020/09/18

Revision as of 15:05, 24 December 2020

Arin Mara

Recent Activity
Edits Kills and Deaths
Wiki Contributions zKillboard
Achievements
Date Description
2020/08/12 Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the Tiercide
2020/08/30 Won the 7v7 Symmetric Box Tournament as a Logistician with no ship losses
2020/09/18 Red Fleet Commander during the Red vs Blue Event
2020/09/29 Published the Loyalty Point Offer Database, a spreadsheet of all LP Offers
2020/10/16 Updated Wildfire and Smash and Grab Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time
2020/10/19 Improved the Epic Arc navigation culminating in the creation of the Epic Arc Navigation List
2020/10/24 Became the 14th Wiki Curator on invitation of Wiki Manager Rayanth
2020/10/25 Joined the first post-Triglavian Invasion EDI Public Research Fleet
2020/10/29 Organized and reported on the Beautify the Wiki Event
2020/12/11 Corrected a discrepancy on the EVE Online Partnership Program website
2020/12/11 Published the Winter Nexus Data Site Items dashboard during the Winter Nexus Event
2020/12/22 Created The Ploy pages and templates for Chris Halsky's guide
2020/12/24 Wrote Making of The Ploy, the behind the scenes look at creating Chris' The Ploy