More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) |
Static Rebis (talk | contribs) →Intel Tools: Added Abyss Tracker |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveeye.com/ Eveeye Explorer] || Web/iOS/Android/Windows || Interactive intel map system and chain mapping for Eve Online. Find Routes using your chain, jump bridges and Thera network. Live-updated zKillboard. Ingame Intel channels notification. Jump-range plot and more.|| | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveeye.com/ Eveeye Explorer] || Web/iOS/Android/Windows || Interactive intel map system and chain mapping for Eve Online. Find Routes using your chain, jump bridges and Thera network. Live-updated zKillboard. Ingame Intel channels notification. Jump-range plot and more.|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.aideron.org/map Faction Warfare Map] || Web || Faction Warfare map. Shows warzone status and recent kills. || Public tool provided by Aideron Robotics, a GalMil corporation. | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.aideron.org/map Faction Warfare Map] || Web || Faction Warfare map. Shows warzone status and recent kills. || Public tool provided by Aideron Robotics, a GalMil corporation. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://abyss.eve-nt.uk/ Abyss Tracker] || Web || Veetor's Abyss Loot Tracker. Logs abyssal runs with fits and their success rates, loots, leaderboard, tutorials, and event updates. || | |||
|} | |} | ||