Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Relic and data sites: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added "Nebula" and "Reservoir" and note about ninja-huffing to gas sites in listing safe/not-safe
corrected nullsec gas sites as being NOT safe
Line 189: Line 189:
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! High Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! High Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH
|-
|-
| <> Nebula || Safe || x || x || x ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| <> Nebula || Safe || x || x ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
| <> Nebula || NOT Safe ||  ||  || x ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
| <> Reservoir || NOT Safe ||  ||  ||  || x || x || x || x || x || x
| <> Reservoir || NOT Safe ||  ||  ||  || x || x || x || x || x || x