More actions
added "Nebula" and "Reservoir" and note about ninja-huffing to gas sites in listing safe/not-safe |
corrected nullsec gas sites as being NOT safe |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! High Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! High Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <> Nebula || Safe || x || x || x || || || || || || | | <> Nebula || Safe || x || x || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| <> Nebula || NOT Safe || || || x || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <> Reservoir || NOT Safe || || || || x || x || x || x || x || x | | <> Reservoir || NOT Safe || || || || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||