More actions
m Industrial to hauler. |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier) | |Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier) | ||
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. Rare find. | |Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. Rare find. | ||
|- | |||
|4x Neural Bio Link | |||
|[[Contested Gallente Skeleton Comet]], from Drone Workers in the Drone Infested Corridor | |||
|Required for one of [[Wrtuk Formur]]'s missions. | |||
|- | |- | ||