More actions
m Minor clarification |
m Collecting current class/grouping combinations. |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
}} | }} | ||
:::: {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|+ Ship classes (''current'') | |||
|- | |||
! style="min-width: 10em;" | Class !! style="min-width: 8em;" | Grouping | |||
|- | |||
| Assault Frigate || Assault Frigates(Advanced Frigates)<br> Special Edition Assault Frigates | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate || Assault Frigates(Advanced Frigates) | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Battle Cruiser || Faction Battlecruisers<br> Precursor Battlecruisers<br> Special Edition Battlecruisers<br> Standard Battlecruisers | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser || Faction Battlecruisers | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Battlecruiser || Standard Battlecruisers | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship || EDENCOM Battleships<br> Faction Battleships<br> Precursor Battleships<br> special Edition battleships<br> Special Edition Ships(Rattlesnake Victory Edition)<br> Standard Battleships<br> Black Ops(Advanced Battleships)<br>''Special Edition Black Ops'' | |||
|} | |||
:::: {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | :::: {| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | ||
|+ Ship classes | |+ Ship classes | ||