More actions
m Remove duplicate entry. Apply {{Plainlist}} |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Industry and Integrated Market Tools: Esparto Industries |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eve-industry.org/calc/ Eve Industry] || Web || The site will help to calculate the approximate profit, time and expenses from production according to a given BP, production complex. || | | [https://eve-industry.org/calc/ Eve Industry] || Web || The site will help to calculate the approximate profit, time and expenses from production according to a given BP, production complex. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://esparto.app/ Esparto Industries] || Web || Allows you to go deeply into reactions to find the most profitable ones, a reprocessing calculator, and parse your ore to calculate taxes. || Database is updated every month, or after every major update. | |||
|} | |} | ||