More actions
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) Revised meta and storyline smartbombs to meet tiericide changes. |
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) Updated meta and storyline smartbombs |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Vehemence' Compact Large EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| rowspan=4 | 1 | | rowspan=4 | 1 | ||
| 64 | | rowspan=4 | 64 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 950 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 180 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 5 | | rowspan=4 | 5 | ||
| | | 275{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | YF-12a Compact Large Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| | | 275{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Large | | style="text-align:left;" | Rudimentary Compact Large Graviton Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| | | 275{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Notos' Compact Large Proton Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| | | 275{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | <span title="All T2 smartbombs have the same stats">[[File:Icon tech2.png|16px]] All large T2 smartbombs</span><ref name="t2">Requires {{sk|Energy Pulse Weapons|V}} to use.</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | <span title="All T2 smartbombs have the same stats">[[File:Icon tech2.png|16px]] All large T2 smartbombs</span><ref name="t2">Requires {{sk|Energy Pulse Weapons|V}} to use.</ref> | ||
| Line 322: | Line 319: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 60 | ||
| 900 | | rowspan=4 | 900 | ||
| 200 | | rowspan=4 | 200 | ||
| 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| 350{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 350{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]Large | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Scalding' Large Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | |||
| 350{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Blasting' Large Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 350{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Regressive' Large Proton Smartbomb | ||
| | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 350{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | ||