Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Fonggar Akiga: Difference between revisions

131 editsJoined 17 June 2020
Line 86: Line 86:
=LSC Staff=
=LSC Staff=
The Low-Sec Campus is currently managed by:  
The Low-Sec Campus is currently managed by:  
{|
| [[User:Nienke Solette|Nienke Solette]]
! width="50" |
 
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Shauny Tsero.jpg‎|150px|link=]] 
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Shauny_Tsero|Shauny Tsero]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=77614 Send a forum PM]</small>
The {{co|green|LSC Manager}} Oversees the other officers in their duties, Deals with LSC staffing issues, including hiring new officers when required, Acts as a contact point for general LSC related matters, Makes required changes to the LSC, Represents the LSC at Management Meeting.
<br /><br />
LSC Officers Help maintain the day to day running of the campus. They deal with Hangars, Buyback, Trade, Combat/Defence, Education, Events and Industry.
LSC Officers Help maintain the day to day running of the campus. They deal with Hangars, Buyback, Trade, Combat/Defence, Education, Events and Industry.
<br />
<br />
===={{co|yellow|LSC Oficers:}}====
{|
| [[Image:YooJin Moon.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:John Juulianos.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Simon Maricadie.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Xae Ghasha.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Tolerin Escipion.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Nienke Solette.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Fonggar Akiga.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:London 1941.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
|-
| [[User:YooJin Moon|YooJin Moon]]
| [[User:YooJin Moon|YooJin Moon]]
| [[User:John Juulianos|John Juulianos]]
| [[User:John Juulianos|John Juulianos]]
Line 110: Line 95:
| [[User:Xae Ghasha|Xae Ghasha]]
| [[User:Xae Ghasha|Xae Ghasha]]
| [[User:Tolerin Escipion|Tolerin Escipion]]
| [[User:Tolerin Escipion|Tolerin Escipion]]
| [[User:Nienke Solette|Nienke Solette]]
| [[User:Fonggar Akiga|Fonggar Akiga]]
| [[User:Fonggar Akiga|Fonggar Akiga]]
| [[User:London 1941|London 1941]]
| [[User:London 1941|London 1941]]
|}
|}
|}
<br />
*{{co|yellow|Diplomatic Liason}}: [[User:Aren Dar|Aren Dar]] - ''Acts as a contact in the LSC area for the EVE University [[Diplomacy Department]]''
Diplomatic Liason: [[User:Aren Dar|Aren Dar]]


=Joining LSC=
=Joining LSC=