More actions
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ElectricHaze (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
= Distribution Example = | = Distribution Example = | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 1 | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 2 | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 3 | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 4 | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Humble Gift]] | |||
| 320 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Special Breed]] | |||
| 210 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Special Breed]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Special Delivery]] | |||
| 50 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Air]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Army Recruits]] | |||
| 300 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Army Recruits]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arms Dealer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beefing Up]] | |||
| | |||
| 400 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bio-Engineering Pays]] | |||
| 300 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breakdown]] | |||
| 280 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Broken Reactor]] | |||
| 160 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cigarettes]] | |||
| | |||
| 120 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cool Cat]] | |||
| 240 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corporate Documents]] | |||
| 160 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Creeping Cold]] | |||
| | |||
| 320 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| Storyline | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dirt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3500 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Equipped For The Job]] | |||
| | |||
| 300 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||