More actions
m Added Winter Nexus Data Site Items |
Added: created The Ploy pages and templates |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|2020/12/11 | |2020/12/11 | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=119703&p=935845 Winter Nexus Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Winter Nexus]] Event | |Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=119703&p=935845 Winter Nexus Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Winter Nexus]] Event | ||
|- | |||
|2020/12/22 | |||
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||