Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Added Winter Nexus Data Site Items
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added: created The Ploy pages and templates
Line 51: Line 51:
|2020/12/11
|2020/12/11
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=119703&p=935845 Winter Nexus Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Winter Nexus]] Event
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=119703&p=935845 Winter Nexus Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Winter Nexus]] Event
|-
|2020/12/22
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide
|}
|}
|}
|}