More actions
Luke Maddux (talk | contribs) m Added "Ancient Ruins" Combat Relic site to list. |
Updated the gas sites. All K-space gas sites are safe and do not contain hostile NPCs on warp-in. Only wormhole gas sites contain hostile NPCs. |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ! Gas Sites !! Is it "Safe"? !! Hic Sec !! Low Sec!! Null Sec !! C1 WH !! C2 WH !! C3 WH !! C4 WH !! C5 WH !! C6 WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <> || NOT Safe || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | <> || NOT Safe || || || || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |||
| <> || Safe || x || x || x || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||