More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Intel Tools: typo |
OrangeFool (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://br.evetools.org Battle Report Tool] || Web || Tool for the aggregation and presentation of battle reports. || | | [https://br.evetools.org Battle Report Tool] || Web || Tool for the aggregation and presentation of battle reports. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemissioneer.com EVEMissioneer] || Web || An EVE Online agent finder and explorer with optional SSO standings, LP, waypoint integration. Includes Faction Warfare stats / leaderboards and alliance control summary. || | |||
|} | |} | ||