More actions
→Small smartbombs: update small bombs |
→Modules: add micro smartbombs |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Republic Fleet,<br/>Domination | | Republic Fleet,<br/>Domination | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Micro smartbombs === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" style="font-size:90%;text-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;text-align:left;" | Name/Category | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tech | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Meta | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | {{icon|cpu|26|CPU required (TF)}} | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | {{icon|pg|26|Powergrid required (MW)}} | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Activation time / duration (s)">Rate of fire</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | <span title="All T1 smartbombs have the same stats">All micro T1 smartbombs</span> | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| rowspan=4 | 1 | |||
| 16 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 5 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 15 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 2 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 30{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Micro YF-12a Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| 17 | |||
| 30{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| 18 | |||
| 30{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I | |||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | |||
| 19 | |||
| 30{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | <span title="All T2 smartbombs have the same stats">[[File:Icon tech2.png|16px]] All micro T2 smartbombs</span><ref name="t2">Requires {{sk|Energy Pulse Weapons|II}} to use.</ref> | |||
| style="background:#9d6101;" data-sort-value=2 | <span title="Tech 2 module">II</span> | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | |||
| 6 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 3.6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 50{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction micro EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood and True Sansha modules</ref> | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | |||
| rowspan=4 | 9 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 20 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 38{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction micro thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref> | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | |||
| 11 | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 34{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction micro kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref> | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 31{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction micro explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref> | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2.6 | |||
| 33{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|} | |||
<small><references></references></small> | |||
=== Small smartbombs === | === Small smartbombs === | ||