Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Site | ||
!Damage Types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Stop the Siphon]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Caldari}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Caldari | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Primacy Base]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--Gallentia Primacy--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Gallentia Primacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Raid|Raid: Narcotics Lab]] | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Serpentis}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Automated Factory]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|em|th}}<!--Rogue Drones--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier_i.png|16x16px]] Webs | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Site | ||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Stop the Sabotage]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Amarr}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |||
|Amarr | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints/[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Raid|Raid: Deserters Hideout]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Clan Holding]] | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Angel}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining]] | ||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]] Caldari | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Site | ||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Block the Broadcast]] | |||
| | |{{Damage to resist|Gallente}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png|16x16px]] Damps | |||
|Amarr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | |||
| | |{{Damagetype|ex|em}}<!--United Champions of Freedom--> | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts /[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|United Champions of Freedom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raid|Raid: Black Market]] | |||
| | |{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Guristas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Convoy]] | |||
| | |{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan= | |[[Homefront operation#Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining]] | ||
|{{Damage to resist|Guristas}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Guristas | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]] Amarr | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suspicious Signal|Suspicious Signal: Secure the Intel]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Minmatar}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |||
|Minmatar | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption / [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raid|Raid: Hall of Sacrifice]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Blood raiders}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / [[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emergency Aid|Emergency Aid: Holy Mission]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Discipiles of Purity | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metaliminal Meteoroid|Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining]] | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|ex}}<!--Disciples of Purity--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Discipiles of Purity | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #222222" colspan="4" |[[File:4factions logo.png|64x64px]]All Empires | |||
|- | |||
!Site | |||
!Damage types | |||
!EWAR | |||
!Enemy Faction | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} | |||
|Warp Bubble - | |||
Neuts / Trackin & guid disrupt / | |||
Webs / Paints / Damps | |||
|Triglavians, Drifters, Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salvage Research]] (3 pilots) | |||
|{{Damagetype|th|em}}<!--Ashes of Turnur--> | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|Ashes of Turnur | |||
|- | |||
|[[Traffic Stop]] (3 pilots) | |||
|[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM | |||
|None | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stabilize Rift]] (3 pilots) | |||
|{{Damage to resist|Sleepers}} | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays | |||
|Sleepers | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Type of ships allowed == | == Type of ships allowed == | ||