Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Deadspace: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
Line 248: Line 248:
|-
|-
|Blinding ||[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png‎‎|32px]] Sensor Dampening  
|Blinding ||[[File:Icon_remote_sensor_dampening.png‎‎|32px]] Sensor Dampening  
|-
|Tangling ||[[File:Icon_stasis_webifier.png|32px]] Stasis webifying
|-
|-
|Ghosting ||[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png‎|32px]] Turret and Missile Disruption
|Ghosting ||[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png‎|32px]] Turret and Missile Disruption