More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x Binary Transpositional Code | |1x Binary Transpositional Code | ||
| | |Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier) | ||
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. | |Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. Rare find. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market | |Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1x Trust Partners Business Card | |||
|[[Pattok Nortul]] | |||
|Required for doing missions for [[Iliere Angetyn]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||