Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gallente COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 400: Line 400:
|-
|-
|1x Binary Transpositional Code
|1x Binary Transpositional Code
|
|Belt rats from systems (esp. Parchanier)
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]].
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. Rare find.


|-
|-
Line 407: Line 407:
|Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market
|Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market
|
|
|-
|1x Trust Partners Business Card
|[[Pattok Nortul]]
|Required for doing missions for [[Iliere Angetyn]].
|}
|}