More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Wormhole Intel: WDS locators |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Wormhole Intel: add wormholes by type |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.torpedodelivery.com/wormhole-location WDS Locators] || Web || Paid service to locate specific wormholes or one that meets your requirements. Agents will scan system and hold location to guide you to target system || Please note that WiNGSPAN, the provider, outside of this service is a comedy oriented group. | | [https://www.torpedodelivery.com/wormhole-location WDS Locators] || Web || Paid service to locate specific wormholes or one that meets your requirements. Agents will scan system and hold location to guide you to target system || Please note that WiNGSPAN, the provider, outside of this service is a comedy oriented group. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://whtype.info/ Wormholes by Type] || Web || Tool to identify or search for wormholes by types and attributes. Shows wormhole type, connections, class spawn, connection class, size, total mass, lifetime. Manually verified. || Site is not currently mobile friendly. | |||
|} | |} | ||