More actions
Added faction ship break down |
Added shorthands and counts of totals. |
||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
Shorthand used in this notation: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|NI - Navy Issue (Gallente/Caldari/Amarr) | |||
|- | |||
|FI - Fleet Issue (Minmatar) | |||
|- | |||
|IN - Imperial Navy (Amarr) | |||
|- | |||
|FN - Federation Navy (Gallente) | |||
|- | |||
|CN - Caldari Navy (Caldari ) | |||
|- | |||
|RF - Republic Fleet (Minmatar) | |||
|} | |||
Break down of the faction ships of each empire faction: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Amarr ships: 19 | |||
|- | |||
|Caldari ships: 23 | |||
|- | |||
|Gallente ships: 29 | |||
|- | |||
|Minmatar ships: 22 | |||
|} | |} | ||