More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Omen Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||