More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Alsottobier | |Alsottobier | ||
|[[Contested Gallentean Canyon of Rust]] | |[[Contested Gallentean Canyon of Rust]] | ||
|} | |||
==Shopping list== | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Item | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Source | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Gallente Graduation Certificate | |||
|[[Vausitte Yrier]] in Abenync | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||