More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
Each relic site contains three different kind of containers: Rubble, remains and ruins. These containers always have the same loot distribution without influence from the site type. The different kind of sites just have different number of each container type. | Each relic site contains three different kind of containers: Rubble, remains and ruins. These containers always have the same loot distribution without influence from the site type. The different kind of sites just have different number of each container type. | ||
| |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;padding:10px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;padding:10px;" | ||
| Line 168: | Line 169: | ||
! Salvage !! Angel Cartel !! Blood Raiders !! Guristas !! Sansha's nation !! Serpentis | ! Salvage !! Angel Cartel !! Blood Raiders !! Guristas !! Sansha's nation !! Serpentis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| | |style="text-align:right;"|Artificial Neural Network || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right;"|Alloyed Tritanium Bar || || x || || || x || x | |style="text-align:right;"|Damaged Artificial Neural Network || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Interface Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Fried Interface Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Logic Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Burned Logic Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Micro Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Charred Micro Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Power Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Tripped Power Circuit || x || x || x || x || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Impetus Console || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Thruster Console || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Alloyed Tritanium Bar || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Trigger Unit || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Smashed Trigger Unit || x || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Capacitor Console || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Melted Capacitor Console || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Power Conduit || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Tangled Power Conduit || || x || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Enhanced Ward Console || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Ward Console || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Intact Shield Emitter || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Malfunctioning Shield Emitter || || || x || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Telemetry Processor || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Scorched Telemetry Processor || || || x || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Current Pump || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Defective Current Pump || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Intact Armor Plates || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Armor Plates || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Nanite Compound || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Contaminated Nanite Compound || || || || x || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Conductive Thermoplastic || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Conductive Polymer || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Drone Transceiver || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Broken Drone Transceiver || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Lorentz Fluid || || || || || x | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|Contaminated Lorentz Fluid || || || || || x | |||
|} | |} | ||