Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| style="padding:10px;" | Ariea Thellare
| style="padding:10px;" | Ariea Thellare
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#00CC00|Production Manager}}
|-
| [[Image:NoPortrait.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | Vacant
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#99FF66|Assistant Production Manager}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:AnorNoban.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:AnorNoban.jpeg|80px|link=]]
Line 43: Line 39:
| style="padding:10px;" | Rolland Antollare
| style="padding:10px;" | Rolland Antollare
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
| [[Image:YooJinMoon.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| style="padding:10px;" | YooJin Moon
| style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Reserve Production Officer}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:DropbearMaroon.jpeg|80px|link=]]
| [[Image:DropbearMaroon.jpeg|80px|link=]]