More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1x Binary Transpositional Code | |1x Binary Transpositional Code | ||
| | |||
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. | |Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. | ||
|- | |||
|100x Fertilizer | |||
|Municipial Junkyard in Deltole or buy from market | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||