More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|Required for one of [[Onreun Coen]]'s missions. | |Required for one of [[Onreun Coen]]'s missions. | ||
|- | |||
|1x Maschteri Markan's Insignia | |||
|[[Temko Surveillance Outpost]] | |||
|Required for [[Ampsin Achippon]] missions | |||
|} | |} | ||