More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Character Monitoring Tools: fix table |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Fleet Tools: added NPSI calender |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.ebwf-eve.online/npsicalendar NPSI Calendar] || Web || Online web calendar that lists [[Public fleets]] || [[EVE University Rules]] still apply while in public fleets | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||