Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Fleet Tools: added NPSI calender
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes
|-
| [https://www.ebwf-eve.online/npsicalendar NPSI Calendar] || Web || Online web calendar that lists [[Public fleets]] || [[EVE University Rules]] still apply while in public fleets
|-
|-
|}
|}