Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Narthe Raytei/WHC sandbox2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
|Each level of astrometrics improves your ability to scan.
|Each level of astrometrics improves your ability to scan.
|-
|-
|Battlecruiser
 
|3
|4
|Apart from [[HAC]]s and [[Strategic Cruiser]]s BCs are the best ships to fly in wormholes.
|-
|Astrometric Rangefinding
|Astrometric Rangefinding
|0
|0
Line 93: Line 89:
|3
|3
|Each level reduces scan deviation on results
|Each level reduces scan deviation on results
|-
|Battlecruiser
|3
|4
|Apart from [[HAC]]s and [[Strategic Cruiser]]s BCs are the best ships to fly in wormholes.
|-
|-
|Salvaging
|Salvaging