Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 32: Line 32:
| [[Omen]]
| [[Omen]]
| Cruiser
| Cruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Zealot]]
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)