More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Zealot]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||