Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MissionLinks: Difference between revisions

Template page
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Link for mining mission reports
Felyza (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| [[Missions]]
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| [[Missions]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Reports
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Mission reports]]<br>
[[Mission reports|Security Reports]]<br>
[[Mining mission reports]]<br>
[[Distribution mission reports|Distribution Reports]]<br>
[[Mining mission reports|Mining Reports]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission types
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Mission Guides
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Security missions|Security]]<br>
[[Security missions|Security Guide]]<br>
[[Mining missions|Mining]]<br>
[[Distribution missions|Distribution Guide]]<br>
[[Distribution missions|Distribution]]
[[Mining missions|Mining Guide]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Special missions
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Special Missions
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[COSMOS]]<br>
[[Epic arcs]]<br>
[[Epic arcs|Epic Arcs]]<br>
[[Anomic missions]]<br>
[[Anomic missions|Anomic]]<br>
[[Research missions]]<br>
[[Research missions|Research]]<br>
[[Data centers]]<br>
[[Data centers|Data Center]]<br>
[[Faction warfare missions]]
[[Faction warfare missions|Faction Warfare]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Helpful Links

Revision as of 21:14, 14 September 2019

Missions
Mission Reports

Security Reports
Distribution Reports
Mining Reports

Mission Guides

Security Guide
Distribution Guide
Mining Guide

Special Missions

COSMOS
Epic Arcs
Anomic
Research
Data Center
Faction Warfare

Helpful Links

NPC standings
NPC damage types
NPC naming conventions
Blitzing
Loyalty Points
Gaining faction standings fast
Mission ships
Career Agents

Template documentation (for the above template, sometimes hidden or invisible)
Description
Sidebar containing mission related links for use in all mission related articles including individual mission reports
Dependencies
Uses
{{Sidebar}}
{{Plainlist}}
Syntax
{{MissionLinks}}
Visit Template:MissionLinks/doc to edit this text! (How does this work?) (Refresh this text - why?)